U18 Under Eighteen

名前 かな 生年月日 前所属チーム
梶山 幹太 (かじやま・かんた) 1998年4月24日 FC五十嵐
田渕 佑 (たぶち・ゆう) 1998年5月11日 グランパスU15
原田 拓季 (はらだ・ひろき) 1998年5月23日 グランパスU15
田中 彰馬 (たなか・しょうま) 1998年6月13日 グランパスU15
深堀 隼平 (ふかほり・しゅんぺい) 1998年6月29日 グランパスU15
三浦 康希 (みうら・こうき) 1998年7月6日 グランパスU15
菊地 貫太 (きくち・かんた) 1998年8月14日 グランパス三好FC
横山 聡大 (よこやま・そうた) 1998年11月13日 グランパスU15
杉本 崇太朗 (すぎもと・そうたろう) 1999年2月12日 グランパスU15
北邑 拓也 (きたむら・たくや) 1999年4月5日 グランパスU15
吉田 雄汰朗 (よしだ・ゆうたろう) 1999年4月19日 グランパスU15
林 莞太 (はやし・かんた) 1999年4月23日 グランパスU15
金 亮哉 (きん・りょうや) 1999年4月25日 グランパスU15
青山 夕祐 (あおやま・ゆうすけ) 1999年5月8日 グランパスU15
山本 将太郎 (やまもと・しょうたろう) 1999年5月11日 紀州エスフォルソ
宮島 裕 (みやじま・ゆう) 1999年5月14日 グランパスU15
岸 寛大 (きし・かんた) 1999年8月6日 名東クラブ
小山 彬 (こやま・あきら) 1999年8月13日 グランパスU15
住田 将 (すみだ・しょう) 1999年8月19日 グランパスU15
水谷 友哉 (みずたに・ゆうや) 1999年9月7日 グランパスU15
杉浦 文哉 (すぎうら・ふみや) 1999年9月23日 グランパスU15
杉田 将宏 (すぎた・まさひろ) 1999年11月24日 Nagoya SS
中崎 颯人 (なかざき・はやと) 2000年4月6日 グランパスU15
長江 裕真 (ながえ・ゆうま) 2000年4月14日 グランパスU15
井上 亮雅 (いのうえ・りょうが) 2000年4月19日 グランパスU15
久島 隆維 (ひさじま・りゅうい) 2000年4月18日 FCフェルヴォール愛知
小野 凌也 (おの・りょうや) 2000年4月21日 グランパスU15
井上 詩音 (いのうえ・しおん) 2000年4月25日 Nagoya SS
瀬古 寛治 (せこ・かんじ) 2000年4月27日 グランパスU15
松岡 ジョナタン (まつおか・じょなたん) 2000年5月27日 Honda FC
萩野 滉大 (はぎの・こうだい) 2000年6月20日 グランパスU15
菅原 由勢 (すがわら・ゆきなり) 2000年6月28日 グランパスU15
兵藤 健斗 (ひょうどう・けんと) 2000年9月19日 大垣南中学校
浅井 昂介 (あさい・こうすけ) 2000年11月25日 グランパスU15
藤井 陽也 (ふじい・はるや) 2000年12月26日 グランパスU15
成瀬 竣平 (なるせ・しゅんぺい) 2001年1月17日 グランパスU15
手嶋 秀 (てしま・ひで) 2001年3月5日 グランパスU15
名前 かな 生年月日 前所属チーム

U15 Under Fifteen

名前 かな 生年月日 前所属チーム
倍井 謙 (ますい・けん) 2001年4月4日 東海スポーツ
牛澤 健 (うしざわ・たけし) 2001年4月11日 守西FC、グランパスU12
菊池 将平 (きくち・しょうへい) 2001年4月28日 津田サッカークラブ、大山田SSS
工藤 寿以輝 (くどう・じゅいき) 2001年5月20日 一宮FC
松山 竜也 (まつやま・たつや) 2001年5月23日 豊田北JFC、グランパスU12
三井 大輝 (みつい・だいき) 2001年5月27日 愛知日進SSS、グランパスU12
舌古 圭佑 (ぜっこ・けいすけ) 2001年6月29日 東海スポーツ
小笠原 諄哉 (おがさわら・じゅんや) 2001年7月2日 尾西フットボールクラブ
雨宮 陸 (あめみや・りく) 2001年7月30日 大山田サッカースポーツ少年団
前川 文哉 (まえかわ・ふみや) 2001年8月10日 アクアJFC春日井
岡崎 流也 (おかざき・りゅうや) 2001年9月6日 矢作カステーロ、グランパスU12
志知 遼大 (しち・りょうた) 2001年10月4日 FC Alma 大垣、グランパスU12
田邉 光平 (たなべ・こうへい) 2001年10月9日 桑名JFCサッカースポーツ少年団、グランパスU12
小川 陣 (おがわ・じん) 2001年10月10日 アクアJFC春日井
新玉 瑛琉 (あらたま・えいる) 2001年10月12日 刈谷SC、グランパスU12
西山 蓮平 (にしやま・れんぺい) 2001年10月30日 グランパス豊田、グランパスU12
石田 凌太郎 (いしだ・りょうたろう) 2001年12月13日 シルフィードFC、グランパスU12
名前 かな 生年月日 前所属チーム

U14 Under Fourteen

名前 かな 生年月日 前所属チーム
鈴木 嶺騎 (すずき・れいき) 2002年4月8日 SC豊田東、グランパス三好、グランパスU12
青山 士恩 (あおやま・しおん) 2002年4月10日 巣南SSS
平井 慎太郎 (ひらい・しんたろう) 2002年4月13日 下山FC
三宅 大暉 (みやけ・だいき) 2002年4月22日 川島サッカー少年団
伊藤 駿 (いとう・しゅん) 2002年4月28日 大山田SSS
石川 真丸 (いしかわ・しんま) 2002年4月30日 刈谷81FC、グランパスU12
川原井 瑞輝 (かわらい・みづき) 2002年5月7日 岡崎西SSS、グランパスU12
島根 志有矢 (しまね・しゅうや) 2002年5月8日 刈谷SC、グランパスU12
一丸 大地 (いちまる・だいち) 2002年5月11日 愛知FC一宮
井上 翼 (いのうえ・つばさ) 2002年5月15日 MFC.VOICE
袴田 空我 (はかまだ・くうが) 2002年5月20日 亀崎SC
野崎 優杜 (のざき・ゆうと) 2002年6月5日 大山田SSS
倉下 唯純 (くらした・いずみ) 2002年6月11日 木曽岬SS、グランパス名古屋、グランパスU12
鷲見 星河 (すみ・せいが) 2002年6月11日 ペレニアルSC
石谷 光基 (いしがい・こうき) 2002年8月7日 FC 名古屋イーグルス
高橋 宏弥 (たかはし・こうや) 2002年8月19日 アクアJFC春日井
稲垣 来音 (いながき・らいと) 2002年8月20日 尾西FC
小池 捺生 (こいけ・なつき) 2002年8月22日 FC恵那AVANZARE.Jr
名前 かな 生年月日 前所属チーム

U13 Under Thirteen

名前 かな 生年月日 前所属チーム
瀬川 翔太 (せがわ・しょうた) 2003年4月3日 中京JFC
岩川 アレクシス 駿 (いわかわ・あれくしす・しゅん) 2003年4月10日 MFC.VOICE、グランパスU12
豊田 晃大 (とよた・こうき) 2003年4月11日 FC RE:star
加藤 玄 (かとう・げん) 2003年4月15日 刈谷81FC
吉田 温紀 (よしだ・はるき) 2003年4月29日 アレグロッソ桜島
佐藤 大晴 (さとう・たいせい) 2003年5月13日 FCHOTTS、グランパス瑞穂、グランパスU12
長江 慶次郎 (ながえ・けいじろう) 2003年5月8日 アクアJFC春日井
横井 文太 (よこい・ぶんた) 2003年5月30日 FC DREAM
葉山 新之輔 (はやま・しんのすけ) 2003年6月4日 リベラール豊橋FC
佐橋 杜真 (さはし・とうま) 2003年7月10日 尾西FC
岡 勇太 (おか・ゆうた) 2003年7月18日 亀崎SC
水谷 歩夢 (みずたに・あゆむ) 2003年7月23日 精義SS
齊藤 洋大 (さいとう・ようた) 2003年7月30日 FC RE:star
山宿 雄陽 (やまじゅく・ゆうひ) 2003年8月10日 アレグロッソ桜島
松本 皐誠 (まつもと・こうせい) 2003年8月12日 愛宕SS
鈴木 太智 (すずき・たいち) 2003年8月18日 FC HOTTS、グランパス三好、グランパスU12
石崎 廉太郎 (いしざき・れんたろう) 2003年8月20日 尾崎SS
甲田 英將 (こうだ・ひでまさ) 2003年10月2日 川島サッカー少年団、グランパスU12
近藤 征也 (こんどう・ゆきや) 2003年10月5日 グランパス春日井、グランパスU12
佐藤 陽 (さとう・よう) 2003年10月25日 瀬戸FC、グランパスU12
名前 かな 生年月日 前所属チーム

U12 Under Twelve

名前 かな 生年月日 前所属チーム
磯村 陽軌 (いそむら・はるき) 2004年4月7日 ひかりFC、グランパス三好
和氣 有祐 (わき・ゆうすけ) 2004年4月12日 メインFS、 アクア愛西
下村 駿季 (しもむら・しゅんき) 2004年4月24日 安城北部FC
菅原 悠翔 (すがわら・ゆうと) 2004年5月1日 グランパス名古屋北、清洲JFC
田中 宏季 (たなか・こうき) 2004年5月5日 グランパス名古屋
堀江 健太 (ほりえ・けんた) 2004年5月17日 グランパス三好、Gloubsサッカースクール
小屋 友雅 (こや・ゆうが) 2004年6月6日 SC高橋
伊集 龍二 (いず・りゅうじ) 2004年7月28日 豊南JFT、グランパス豊田
打田 雅彦 (うちだ・まさひこ) 2004年8月5日 イーストールFC
西 凜誓 (にし・りんせい) 2004年8月14日 FC HOTTS
山田 皓生 (やまだ・こうせい) 2004年8月23日 RECCOS鈴鹿
矢野 彪人 (やの・あきと) 2004年9月17日 FC SIRIUS
下釜 遥生 (しもかま・はるせ) 2004年12月27日 六名蹴球団
名前 かな 生年月日 前所属チーム

U11 Under Eleven

名前 かな 生年月日 前所属チーム
木村 昊也 (きむら・こうや) 2005年4月3日 メインFC、大治SSS、グランパス名古屋
那須 奏輔 (なす・そうすけ) 2005年5月12日 名古屋イーグルス
鈴木 陽人 (すずき・はると) 2005年5月17日 FC HOTTS
野田 愛斗 (のだ・あいと) 2005年5月22日 安城北部FC
板倉 慶 (いたくら・けい) 2005年6月22日 アウトラインFC、多治見ZELO FC、グランパス春日井
内田 康介 (うちだ・こうすけ) 2005年7月25日 MFC.VOICE
山田 煌人 (やまだ・きらと) 2005年9月8日 FC SIRIUS、グランパス三好
畔柳 克哉 (くろやなぎ・かつや) 2005年10月14日 矢作カステーロ、安城北部FC
道白 優斗 (どうはく・まさと) 2006年1月20日 東海スポーツ
芥川 凌空 (あくたがわ・りく) 2006年1月21日 東海FC、グランパス港
吉田 琢麻 (よしだ・たくま) 2006年2月7日 グランパス三好
佐藤 柚太 (さとう・ゆずた) 2006年2月13日 マルカFC、 FC SIRIUS
小村 凌大 (おむら・りょうた) 2006年2月28日 モノリスFC
名前 かな 生年月日 前所属チーム

U10 Under Ten

名前 かな 生年月日 前所属チーム
小森 春輝 (こもり・はるき) 2006年4月11日 グランパス名古屋
松嶋 好誠 (まつしま・こうせい) 2006年4月30日 豊田竜神FC
杉浦 駿吾 (すぎうら・しゅんご) 2006年5月14日 名南FC、グランパス瑞穂
西森 脩斗 (にしもり・なおと) 2006年5月23日 FC Plaisir
西森 悠斗 (にしもり・ゆうと) 2006年5月23日 FC Plaisir
和田 悠青 (わだ・ゆうせい) 2006年5月25日 グランパス三好
富川 勇斗 (とみかわ・ゆうと) 2006年7月12日 SC高橋
中王子 大和 (なかおうじ・やまと) 2006年10月14日 FC maravilla
寺尾 洋人 (てらお・ひろと) 2006年11月8日 安城北部FC
日比野 翔 (ひびの・かける) 2007年1月11日 弥富JSS
高見 悠太 (たかみ・ゆうた) 2007年2月8日 豊田北JFC
戸口 恭吾 (とぐち・きょうご) 2007年6月25日 ドリームサッカースクール、グランパス三好
丸山 京佑 (まるやま・きょうすけ) 2007年10月2日 白鳥ジュニアサッカークラブ
荻野 改斗 (おぎの・かいと) 2008年3月22日 安城北部FC
名前 かな 生年月日 前所属チーム